Searching on:
  1. City = Melbourne Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 344 Clyde Street, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $671,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $697,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2279
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11092826
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian Landing Phase Iii
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Claim your piece of paradise in a pristine coastal community, Indian Landing. Recent price improvement & offers welcomed. Move in ready for seasonal, year round or as a rental property . Spacious ope
Details for 1710 Atlantic Street 5e, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 32951
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5144730
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Windjammer Twnhse Condo Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE END UNIT+ 2 MASTER SUITES JUST STEPS FROM THE BEACH! Back on the market after a few amazing renovations. Wake up and walk 2 minutes to the beach. Experience the best of Melbourne Beach in this
Details for 177 Casseekee Trail 177, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 32951
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1309
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400658
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Lighthouse Cove Condo Ph 04
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
!!! NEW PRICE!!! Beautifully UPDATED, MOVE IN READY with RIVER VIEWS! Internet and cable channels are now included. Live the coastal lifestyle in this OCEAN to RIVER condo in desirable Lighthouse Cove
Details for 3257 River Villa Way, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 32951
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6389800
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Beach Woods Stage 8
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3257 River Villa Way, a charming coastal townhome tucked inside the gated Beach Woods community in the heart of Melbourne Beach. This light, inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers an
Details for 240 Hammock Shore Drive 107, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024435
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: The Hammock Condo I
  5. Building: The Hammock Condo I
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ocean to lagoon community of Aquarina. Enjoy the best of indoor/outdoor living in this 2 bed/2 bath condo, with both the spacious living room and primary bedroom featuring sliding doors