Searching on:
  1. City = Satellite Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 406, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1799
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017859
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 413, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26018004
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Special Discover the Trident Residence, a premier mixed use destination situated on the west side of Highway A1A directly across from the beach. Scheduled for co
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 411, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017989
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. The C 3 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 401, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017924
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers a sharpe
Details for 231 Ocean Boulevard, SATELLITE BEACH, FL 32937
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6389388
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: SATELLITE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: South Patrick Shores 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated home is a short walk to the beach. The renovation and the upgrades are unrivaled. The stove, dryer, hot water heater, fire pit, barbecue grill in the tiki hut, and 400,000 B
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 400, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1603
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017586
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic 82 unit Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence deliver
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 408, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $655,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017967
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 406 Skylark Boulevard, SATELLITE BEACH, FL 32937
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6406019
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: SATELLITE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates 3rd Addn
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing 406 Skylark Blvd, recently enhanced with a partial flooring replacement that contributes to a refreshed interior. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances complemented by an acc
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 402, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $555,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26017907
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Satellite Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Trident Residence
  5. Building: Trident Residence
  6. Provided by: Blue Marlin Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 205 Highway A1a  401, SATELLITE BEACH, FL 32937
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 40
  9. Bldg sqft: 1047
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM708438
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: SATELLITE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32937
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers
  5. Building: Sandpiper Towers
  6. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
No Lease Restrictions Airbnb Friendly This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located directly on the oceanno streets to cross, just step out and sink your toes in the sand. Inside, youll find an up