Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Glades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8577 Boca Glades Boulevard W D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  6. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront condo | first floor | corner unit | highly desirable boca glades | 2024 roof | stunning lake views | top rated schools | bright open floor plan | split bedroom layout | expanded li
Details for 21848 Arriba Real  A, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 400
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11079413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago
  6. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect retirement retreat in Boca Lago! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers serene golf course views, nestled in an active 55+ community. Located on the first floor, this en
Details for 21734 Arriba Real  32b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11128790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous condo | gated 55+ community of glades of boca lago | amazing lake and pool views | new roof 2023 | bright open floor plan | crown molding | led recess lighting | eat in kitchen | w
Details for 21864 Arriba Real, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE Under Market Value Exceptional Boca Raton Opportunity (NO Special Assessments!) Discover effortless South Florida living in this beautifully positioned condo in one of Boca Raton's mos
Details for 8657 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  6. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location close to Turnpike , Perfect for Snow Birds. Very Well maintained secure and Gated Resort style Community with Tennis courts , Olympic size Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi , Sauna . Club house av
Details for 21668 Arriba Real  C, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Prag Realtors
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor rental in Glades at Boca Lago featuring a fully updated kitchen and renovated bathrooms. This one level unit offers convenience and comfort, with a raised patio floor overlooking