Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Linda%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1174 13th Street 242b, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly remodeled condo located in desirable East Boca in Boca Raton, offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. This beautifully updated residence features modern finish
Details for 1124 13th Street 120a, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $251,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Sales Force
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable east Boca living! Ground floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with peaceful, yet private garden view. The kitchen features granite counters and wood cabinets. Ceramic tile in main living areas and
Details for 1150 13th Street 252, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Tropical Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2nd story one bedroom redone unit, new flooring, water heater, freshly painted, hurricane shutters, washer & dryer, smooth ceilings, and more. All age community near great schools and Boca Commu
Details for 1301 12th Avenue 411a, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in Boca Linda Condominium. Located on the second floor, with screened balcony lanai overlooking the garden. Bathrooms totally re modeled with new vanities
Details for 1291 13th Street 445d, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11167695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WASHER/DRYER IN THE UNIT on 2nd floor. Updated 2/2 unit, Great location, close to I 95 near by FAU, Shops and Restaurant. Screened balcony. Move in requirements: 1st, the last month's rent and securit
Details for 1271 13th Street 356e, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Linda Condo
  5. Building: Boca Linda Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Property Brothers of South Flo
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1 first floor in Boca Linda. Unit is newly renovated. New kitchen, bathrooms, and AC. Large walk in closet. Extra large counter top. Be the first to live in this beautiful property. Screened in pati