Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Calusa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19227 Cherrystone Way 101, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Condominium
  1. Price: $462,747.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497960
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Building: Calusa Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS GOLF COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Own a stunning slice of paradise at our premier golf and resort community, nestled in the award winning Lakewood Ranch. Discover the pinnacle of golf and re
Details for 19223 Cherrystone Way 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,497.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,147
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1741
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488721
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Building: Calusa Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Own a slice of paradise at this golf and resort style community, complete with a topnotch array of luxury amenities in award winning community of Lakewood Ranch,
Details for 18917 Scallop Loop 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1569
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Building: Calusa Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Own a stunning slice of paradise at our premier golf and resort community, nestled in the award winning Lakewood Ranch. Discover the pinnacle of golf and resort style living. Calus
Details for 19140 Scallop Loop  108, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1336
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4686847
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa
  5. Building: Calusa
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a brand new, never lived in 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina condo located within the gated Calusa Country Club, directly across from the main driving range. Golf is bundled for these two Gor
Details for 19116 Scallop Loop 302, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Condominium
  1. Price: $293,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,998
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497948
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Building: Calusa Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 18106 Peregrines Perch Place 5104, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4687626
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18106 Peregrines Perch Place, Unit 104. A charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in the desirable Lakeview at Calusa Trace community in Lutz. Inside you'll find a bright and open
Details for 18107 Peregrines Perch Place 6303, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493795
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION! Affordable condo + top rated schools + prime location in Lutz, the perfect place to call HOME! Beautiful third condo with 2 bedrooms,
Details for 4201 Woodstorks Walk Way  3302, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8505618
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate!! Price to sell!!!!!!!! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a sun balcony. Kitchen has electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, formica counter tops. Freshly painted interior, slid