Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coastal%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 203, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11155591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coastal House
  5. Building: Coastal House
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal House, 203 is a beautiful, fully renovated, 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence in the highly desirable 03 stack of Coastal House. From the sleek new kitchen with quartz counters and custom
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 401, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11075772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coastal House
  5. Building: Coastal House
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal House, 401 is a beautifully updated & rarely available Intracoastal corner residence w/ breathtaking waterfront views from each room & 2 balconies. Light & neutral, this open & airy corner uni
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 606, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $697,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11092986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coastal House
  5. Building: Coastal House
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous direct Intracoastal residence has been completely renovated with incredible designer finishes... The kitchen includes sleek cabinetry, custom backsplash, Bosch appliances & frosted glas
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 805, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coastal House
  5. Building: Coastal House
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found! Panoramic Ocean and Intracoastal Views from every room in this renovated 8th floor jewel! Watch the yachts go by from your private balcony stroll to the beach. Elegant eat in kitchen
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11146271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coastal House
  5. Building: Coastal House
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This direct Intracoastal oasis has stunning 2nd floor water views, with the feel of a waterfront home and all the convenience of condo living. The light & bright kitchen features a waterfront eat in