Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Country%Club%East
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685138
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
- Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Vii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4676354
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Country Club East Ph Ii Clubsi
- Building: Country Club East Ph Ii Clubside
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8380365
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Building: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683497
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
Condominium
- Price: $524,990.00
- Price sqft: $270.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8485306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Building: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8435837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Building: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689680
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
- Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Ix
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8481087
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo Ii At East
- Building: Country Club Condo Ii At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685067
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
- Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Ix
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,990
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8357493
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo Ii At East
- Building: Country Club Condo Ii At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice