Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cove%4%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Coventry E 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Coventry Condo
  6. Provided by: Santa Fe Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice corner unit on the first floor. This is a complete remodeled unit with new appliances including dishwasher. Basic cable is included. The best entertained senior living in South Florida. Bus ser
Details for 600 Village Green Court 108, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 968
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Only first month's rent and security deposit required ($3,500 total) to move in. Newly renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in a well maintained community. Features include a brand new kitch
Details for 102 Amherst Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming corner end unit 2BR/1.5BA villa in the desirable 55+ Covered Bridge community. Light and bright with brand new carpet, updated main area flooring, and fresh interior paint. Spacious living ro
Details for 811 Salem Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Covered Bridge in Lake Worth. New washer and dryer. Bright and inviting, offering comfortable living in a peaceful, active adult sett
Details for 600 Village Green Court 304, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful apartment is located in one of the best areas of the city it is new painted the kitchen and bathroom is new and new glass doors for the shower , the air conditioning is new. Very nice area a
Details for 600 Village Green Court 203, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on the 2nd floor and features a screened in balconyperfect for rel