Searching on:
  1. City = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s
Details for 811 Salem Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Covered Bridge in Lake Worth. New washer and dryer. Bright and inviting, offering comfortable living in a peaceful, active adult sett
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 324
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11101895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Provided by: Landarama Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely furnished rental, available seasonally or annually! Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment and a short 8 miles to the beach.
Details for 4575 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 104, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 1 bedroom condo on the first floor. Beautiful kitchen with pass through window to dining area. Large bedroom with walk in closet. Screened in patio with windows plus a large courtya
Details for 3661 Via Poinciana  309, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
beautiful updated 1 bedroom 1 1/2 baths, all new appliances, washer and dryer in apartment , new window treatments, etc. This is a 55 and over community, the development has all amenities including r
Details for 342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 935
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11101666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Trends Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Relax and Unwind in This Cozy Lakeview Short Term Rental Retreat! Looking for a peaceful and relaxing getaway? This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental offers beautiful lake and pool views in a q
Details for 310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 639
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Your 1st floor condo with extensive garden views is waiting for you! A large screened in covered patio with ample storage. In unit Washer and Dryer room. . This active 55+ lifestyle community has a m
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr
Details for 6201 Pond Tree Court, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1566
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026459
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Woodlake 4
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable furnished studio available for rent with a warm and cozy atmosphere. Enjoy access to a shared kitchen and laundry. Conveniently located within walking distance to stores and the local libr