Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33463
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3738
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11114749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Historic Greenacres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $947,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Details for 4899 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, FL 33463
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $925,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own 1.7 acres at the heart of Greenacres. Build a custom home just the way you want it. Close to schools and shopping. Conveniently located a short drive away from I 95 and the Tu
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bldg sqft: 2656
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Liberty Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Details for 7190 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3618
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous 2 story estate | prestigious villamar at toscana isles | breathtaking lake views | exquisite high end quality materials & workmenship | bright open split floor plan | volume ceilin