Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Details for 7453 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3657
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 3
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, updated 2 story home in desirable gated community of Isola Bella! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath has 2,680 sq ft under air w/ high ceilings, fresh interior paint & accent stone walls. Enjoy an ope
Details for 5278 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home, perfectly located on a cul de sac and and situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot. This property is designed for both comfort
Details for 5696 Muirfield Village Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2977
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 14
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after, non membership golf community of Winston Trails, boasting 11.3'' ceilings, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a perfect blend of style, c
Details for 6263 Shadow Tree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $778,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 17
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home qualifies for a Lender specific $10k Buyer Credit! Welcome to Shadow Tree Lane nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the the highly desirable community, Shadow Creek, of Winston Trail
Details for 5260 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2987
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11157141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Costa Mar International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private screened in pool and spacious outdoor living area, perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This well maintained property includes
Details for 7720 Forestay Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4087
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Par R
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated property located in the desirable community of Lake Charleston. The home features a number of upgrades such as hurricane rated windows, a whole home water fil
Details for 5947 Bay Hill Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 8
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare extended Sydney model located in the only separately gated section of Winston Trails beautifully updated and truly move in ready! Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and exterior paint (2021
Details for 8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $717,777.00
  2. Previous Price: $739,777
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 02
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The WOW Factor! This enormous lot is set on a cul de sac with its own charming gazebo. The property offers a backyard that feels like a private garden estate with serene lake views. Built in 2007 the