Searching on:
  1. School = Tradewinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: City Of Atlantis
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Atlantis Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Details for 7300 44th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Land
  1. Price: $1,373,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Plum Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Established landscaping business with over 42 years of successful operations, The company specializes in the design, installation, and maintenance of gardens and fountains, with a strong reputation a
Details for 0000 Lantana Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 224
  3. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  5. Middle School: Tradewinds
  6. High School: Santaluces
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in Palm Beach County! This 1.17 acre (50,965 SF) vacant parcel has been rezoned to RM in unincorporated Palm Beach, offering the ability to help meet the housing de
Details for 4614 Gulfstream Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26020139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Covenant Villas
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Site plan approved by Palm Beach County for 20 single family. Information upon request.
Details for 7107 Pinecreek Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 174 177 B
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Coconut Creek overlooking a tranquil lake, this beautiful 5 bed/4 bath home offers privacy and convenience. The open layout leads into the dining and living room
Details for 4733 Mulberry Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bldg sqft: 3696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Mulberry Park
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Lemon Drop Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare multi family opportunity. New roofs. Minutes from palm beach state college, john prince park, beaches, jfk medical center, and i 95 rare opportunity. Two duplexes cbs construction, located on. 31
Details for 4899 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, FL 33463
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $925,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own 1.7 acres at the heart of Greenacres. Build a custom home just the way you want it. Close to schools and shopping. Conveniently located a short drive away from I 95 and the Tu
Details for 181 Atlantis Boulevard C, Atlantis, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Condo
  5. Building: Carillon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to experience Private Golf Course Living with Custom Design & Exceptional Upgrades, this fully customized, light filled residence offers the scale, privacy, and livability of a sing
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26000679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis 2 City Of
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Details for 7167 Ivy Crossing Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11154136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Palmyra, Dahlgren
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quality and Style!! This Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage delivers the ideal South Florida lifestyle. Enter through double impact doors to an open living and dining sp