Searching on:
  1. School = Starlight Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4562 Gulfstream Road 4560, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2268
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26025201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 7
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: American Investment Solutions
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
: Corner unit 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Lake Worth! Updated bathrooms and kitchen, Laundry room with Washer and Dryer hookups, 2 parking spots and a large back yard. Unit
Details for 4094 Kirk Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 7
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED MASSIVE PRIVATE FENCED IN BACK YARD GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 2 bedroom villa is nicely located just 4.5 miles from Lake Worth Beach! Close to churches and great schoo
Details for 4092 Kirk Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 7
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL PRIVATE QUIET ROAD NEWLY RENOVATED MASSIVE PRIVATE FENCED BACK YARD GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 2 bedroom villa is nicely located just 4.5 miles from Lake Worth Beach! Close
Details for 3393 Lake Overlook Place, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11167979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Breezes Club
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 1991 Homes of Merit double wide in the desirable Palm Breezes Club 55+ community in Lantana. Home only land is leased. Approx. 1,700 sq ft with an open layout, large living and family ro
Details for 5981 Via Vermilya  203, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Village Condo
  5. Building: Olympus Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Rent-Rite, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 overlooking the pool area. Screened in balcony with extra storage. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Move in ready. Profesionally managed. Olympus village is close to i 95, beaches, costco, d
Details for 2878 Donnelly Drive 106, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mariner I Condo
  5. Building: Mariner I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice