Searching on:
  1. School = Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6869 Fountains Circle 6869, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10534733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Marseilles
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath villa with golf course and canal views located in a 55+ subdivision within The Fountains of Lake Worth. Roof and exterior painting completed in 2021 and covered
Details for 5078 Ambler Lane 01, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1154
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10506289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lees Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HANDYMAN SPECIAL! CASH DEAL ONLY!!! Rarely available unit in the community in need of TLC. Great location with great potential for the right owner. This unit is a 2 bedroom, one bathroom and one car
Details for 4090 Tivoli Court 208, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11140100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7/ Tivoli/ The Fountains
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ASK HOW TO BUY WITH A MINIMUM 3% DOWN FOR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. LENDER REQUIREMENTS APPLY. TOTALLY RENOVATED 2/BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT! Step into luxury and sophistication with this stunningly reno
Details for 4110 Tivoli Court 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $231,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $233,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Seller will pay first month of HOA dues. One of the most updated condominium subdivisions in The Fountains of Palm Beach. Turnkey spacious 2 bedroon, 2 bathroom condo with crown m
Details for 4500 Gefion Court 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1895
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL PAY FIRST 3 MONTHS OF HOA DUES! BUY THIS CONDO FOR THE VIEW AND FOR THE SPACE! One of the best views in the entire community! Corner condo in the Fountains of Palm Beach with lake and g
Details for 4248 Deste Court 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach County, ultra private, 7 miles from multiple, beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, a variety of championship golf course within minutes, and 2 bea
Details for 4793 Esedra Court 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey 55+ condo is nestled within the sought after Fountains community of Lake Worth. Fully renovated top to bottom with new flooring, updated kitchen, remodeled bathrooms, and finishes that tr
Details for 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1277
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Lucerne Greens community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan providing privacy and comfort. The home features abundant nat
Details for 4802 Bonanza Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 17
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a desirable non HOA community ''Tropical Country Estates'' of Lake Worth, this oversized 1/4 acre high and dry corner lot offers an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home or inves
Details for 4500 Gefion Court 302, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1503
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lake & Golf Course Views in Lake Worth! Beautiful 3 level condo with new roof, updated kitchen & bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, and hurricane resistant windows. Enjoy lake and golf vi