Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbor%Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 1170 Hillsboro Mile  302, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2529
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142757
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  5. Building: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal luxury on Hillsboro Mile with this exclusive top floor residence in the boutique Harborside building, ideally situated beside the highly anticipated Rosewood Residences deve
Details for 1800 Ocean Drive 404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009895
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses At Harbor Beach Con
  5. Building: Townhouses At Harbor Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE! Every box checked in this tastefully renovated and extra large elevated townhouse with PRIVATE DOCKAGE in Harbor Beach! Vaulted ceilings and a wall of windows showcase scenic views of Lake
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Ct  74, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8455602
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Million Dollar View!!! Stunning view from this corner waterfront condo and rare under building parking! No getting caught in our Florida downpours. Large floorpan at over 1500 square feet of living sp
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 28, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8462341
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this exquisitely updated Sand Key residence, complete with Boat Slip, offering seamless access to the Gulf. From the moment you step inside, the home is bathed
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 44, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8452298
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier Corner Waterfront Residence in Harborage I on Sand Key in Clearwater Beach. Take advantage of this rare opportunity: a spacious condo with an a
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 52, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8483010
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER INVESTORS WELCOME *Milestone Report Completed* *Building DID NOT flood during the past hurricanes.* Welcome to this spectacular Harborage Sand Key condo with Million Dollar Views, n
Details for 3804 Gulf Of Mexico Drive B305, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1007
  7. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4689197
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Beach Harbor Club
  5. Building: Beach Harbor Club
  6. Provided by: DANIELLE GLADDING & CO. REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its absolute finest in this stunning 3rd floor 2BR/2BA condo in Beach Harbor Clubcompletely redone from top to bottom with impeccable attention to detail. No surface has b
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 53, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4686082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of downtown Clearwater, Belleair, Belleair Beach and the Intracoastal Waterway await you in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on prestigious Sand Key! The location is unbeat
Details for 3802 Gulf Of Mexico Drive A203, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4667199
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Beach Harbor Club
  5. Building: Beach Harbor Club
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Super value on 2nd floor 2br/2ba condo in Beach Harbor Club. This beautifully maintained Gulf to bay community offers boat slips on the bay and private beach access on the Gulf side, as well as pool,