Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Harbours
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 203c, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1134
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: L4961519
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a relaxed, maintenance free lifestyle in this well loved 55+ condo overlooking the beautifully maintained grounds of Imperial Harbours and the shores of Lake Howard. From both the bedroom and en
Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 103c, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $116,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: P4934760
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 333 Lake Howard Drive a bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit condo in the desirable Imperial Harbours 55+ lakefront community in Winter Haven. This unit has ample natural light, This
Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 113d, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: P4938082
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  6. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Hidden gem with upgrades you wont expect! First floor condo for easy access and numerous updates throughout. The kitchen features a new backsplash, new sink and faucet, freshly painted cabinets, and
Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 313a, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4959894
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harbours
  5. Building: Imperial Harbours
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 333 Lake Howard Dr NW, Unit 313A a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the top (3rd) floor of a well maintained 55+ community. The building offers elevator access and is
Listing Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 302d, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1134
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: P4938238
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  6. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 bedroom 2 bath home with great view of Lake Howard off the master bedroom and patio. Turn around and look out of the front door with a beautiful view of the pool and patio areas. Rood is new t
Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 212a, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147514
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up and start your day with a view and enjoy lake living for an affordable price. From your bedroom or florida room, youll look out over the community pool and beautifully landscaped courtyard, a