Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Forest%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 Loblolly Court C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $161,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4692680
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner remodeled for family member but family member chose other living arrangements. Here is your chance to have a fully updated unit fit for higher end living without the cost.
Details for 134 Sycamore Lane H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8470705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in fantastic Gardens of Forest lakes, offers perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by an open floor plan
Details for 124 Loblolly Court H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Co
  5. Building: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly opportunity: This turn key property currently has a cash flowing year long tenant in place, making it an excellent 1031 exchange option for investors seeking immediate rental income
Details for 124 Loblolly Court D, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8487484
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: LYN PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unit tottaly Renovated New Kitchen Bath Bathrooms and flooring at the Garden of Forest lakes 2 Bedroom 2 bath
Details for 7650 Forest Trail 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7884629
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Condo
  5. Building: Forest Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chasco
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of home that makes everyday living feel effortless. This beautifully laid out two bedroom, two bath condo delivers space, style, and comfort in all the right places, with an airy o
Details for 133 Sabal Court B, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 915.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8475994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: RICARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled beautiful condo 2 spacious bedrooms with big walking closet, 2 bath, one year HOA prepaid with full price offer featuring new open concept kitchen with maple wood cabinets & amazi
Details for 7650 Forest Trail 9, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7885229
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Condo
  5. Building: Forest Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Extremely well cared for condo in the highly desirable forest lakes community! Large kitchen area, tile & wood flooring, cathedral type ceilings, lots of natural lighting, large living/dining room com