Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeview%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2861 Oakland Forest Drive 202, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming second floor 2BR/2BA condo in Oakland Forest with peaceful water views and a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Split bedroom layout offers added privacy. Upgraded kitchen fe
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26017663
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Oakland Forest offers a peaceful water view and a private back patioperfect for relaxing or entertaining. The thoughtfully designed split bedr
Details for 2861 Oakland Forest Drive 307, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000515
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxurious condominium sorrounded by lakes 1/1 bedroom 900 sq. Ft. 3rd floor catedral ceiling all tiles flooring balcony w/ access from living room and bedroom few steps to the pool, jacuzz
Details for 2851 Oakland Forest Drive 307, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 786
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026830
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 1 bed/1 bath condo available for rent in the coveted Lakeview Club community in the heart of Oakland Park, FL. This property is located on the third floor, perfect for someone who
Details for 2831 Oakland Forest Drive 310, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 804
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living Panoramic Lakefront Views Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath Corner Unit with a screened in private balcony , vaulted ceilings , freshly painted , remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and