Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Harbour%Condominium%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5151 Hwy A1a  212, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultima
Details for 5167 Highway A1a Highway 504, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $497,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026009
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominium E
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, upgraded, and tastefully furnished condo offered turnkey! Features include elegant wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and diagonally laid tile throughout. Enjoy breathtaking Int
Details for 4250 Highway A1a  1004, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11150136
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Provided by: Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This 10th floor condo is just stress free with a great Ocean view and it's ready to come & enjoy !!!! 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, nicely updated, tile throughout.
Details for 5159 Highway A1a  315, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167198
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated. This premier corner residence at Ocean Harbor North, Unit 315, commands breathtaking, unobstructed Atlantic views from a prized forward facing position. Featuring 2 bedrooms
Details for 4200 Hwy A1a  614, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012298
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this 6th floor oceanfront retreat. Italian marble floors flow throughout the bright, spacious interior. Relax on your expansive private balcony to soak in
Details for 4200 Hwy A1a  Unit 812, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1149
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003375
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning ocean views from this beautifully maintained condo on Hutchinson Island. This light filled residence features an open living and dining area, coastal inspired dcor, and expansive s
Details for 4200 Highway A1a  311, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11149349
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A direct Oceanfront charming 3rd floor Condo awaiting a new owner. Nestled away in the quiet and quaint North Hutchinson Island. This condo features an open floor plan with 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms.
Details for 4200 Highway A1a  112, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163341
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless coastal living at Ocean Harbor South. This beautifully maintained first floor residence offers the rare convenience of walk out access with a view of the Atlantic Ocean just beyo
Details for 5163 Highway A1a  418, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018473
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
  6. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
4th floor direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA condo on Hutchinson Island with private balcony and ocean views from living room and bedroom. Available Aug 2026, 30+ day rental with flexible terms. Furnished & re
Details for 4250 Highway A1a  805, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015172
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
  6. Provided by: KW Innovations
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice