Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Olympus%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 1501, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10534110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET!!! Rarely Available Most Desired Line in the Building! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct water exposure and spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Locat
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 802, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this fully renovated space. This beautifully remodeled property showcases a custom kitchen w sleek granite surfaces, ss appliances & an exceptional storage clos
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 615, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26023017
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 600 Three Islands Blvd #615, a renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering modern finishes and Intracoastal water views from the balcony. The unit features a contemporary kitchen, clean mode
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10539936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo
  5. Building: Olympus Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the comfort of this inviting 2 bed/2 bath condo, which is perfect to enjoy full time or part of the year. Spacious and functional layout includes a welcoming living area and a well appointed ki
Details for 600 Three Islands B406, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo
  5. Building: Olympus Condo
  6. Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Olympus. This well maintained, move in ready home offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, ample storage, and plen
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 1414, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11034772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo
  5. Building: Olympus Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stylish new address in the heart of Three Islands' most walkable and desirable neighborhood. This oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers breathtaking views and an open, inviting
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 615, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $319,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10554250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo
  5. Building: Olympus Condo
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring stunning Intracoastal and marina views from your private balcony! This 1,280 sq ft condo is located in the desirable Three Islands co
Details for 500 Three Islands Boulevard L15, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $260,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 131
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: The Olympus Condominium
  5. Building: The Olympus Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Seller is ready!! Tenant just moved out and owner is ready to sell! Experience refined waterfront living in this light & bright, fully renovated first floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo ove
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1101, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11166768
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained condo , priced for quick sale, one bedroom and two full bathrooms, modern European style kitchen cabinets and stainless steel appliances, tiled floors, very light and bright con
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 121, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025148
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect opportunity to create your vision. Ideal for investment, handyman or your specific finishes. Unlock the potential of this oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated in prestigious Olym