Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Springs%1%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7321 18th Street 107, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 31 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  5. Building: 31 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful FIRST floor unit, soothing colors, bright and airy! Rarely available 1st floor, with large screened in patio overlooking garden and golf course. Lovely and spacious with large windows and lo
Details for 950 80th Avenue 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 206
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10532389
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Springs 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely BEAUTIFUL Remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 1st floor with tile floors throughout and a jacuzzi tub in the master bedroom and a new full size washer and dryer inside. Fresh air UV lig
Details for 7875 Margate Boulevard 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020633
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 1 Of Palm Springs 1 Condo
  5. Building: 1 Of Palm Springs 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Springs, an all ages community tucked away in Margate. This renovated second floor condo is filled with natural light and easy living. An oversized living room flows into a beautifully
Details for 7410 18th Street 206, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11139221
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 21 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  5. Building: 21 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
COZY AND SPACIOUS 2ND FLOOR CORNER UNIT BACKED UP ON GOLF COURSE. UTILITY ROOM OFF KITCHEN. STORM SHUTTERS.
Details for 7608 18th Street Unit 202, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 17 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 17 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this completely remodeled in 2023 second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with stunning views of the private golf course. Enjoy resort style living with ac
Details for 7664 18th Street 208, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 9 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 9 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 2/2 Corner Unit in Margate! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence featuring a serene golf course view. This move in ready home showcases brand new appl
Details for 7688 18th Street 301, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11150306
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 11 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 11 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida living at its finest in this rare 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. Step into a furnished, impeccably maintained home boasting stunning views of the Oriole Golf Course. From the remode
Details for 7350 18th Street 104, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017852
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 36 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  5. Building: 36 Of Palm Springs 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy South Florida living in this fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Margate's desirable Palm Springs 55+ community. This move in ready residence features a bright, modern interior wit
Details for 1460 80th Avenue 108, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: 2 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: 2 Of Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE first floor END unit with peaceful lake views. This 2 bedroom home offers added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenience of no stairs. Enjoy serene waterfront views along with an in u
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548779
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 2 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Springs 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Jordan, Evann & Brown Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 BR/2BA second floor residence in a well maintained 55+ community in Margate with rare golf course and canal views. Original interior is priced to allow for updates and personalization. This would be