Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Penthouse%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 302, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront condo in the coveted Penthouse Towers of Highland Beach offers true coastal living with breathtaking Atlantic views and direct private beach access. Located in one of South Florida's m
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 318, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Glorious Direct Ocean View!!! Watch the sun rise out of the ocean every morning while at night you'll marvel as the Moon ascends from the ocean on its nocturnal arc... all from your very own ocean fro
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 322, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Glorious Direct Ocean Veiew!!! Watch th sun rise out of the ocean every morning while at night you'll marvel as the Moon contines on its nocturnal arc... all from your very own oceanfront Paradise loc
Details for 1910 Ocean Boulevard 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Delray Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Delray Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Model perfect custom design 2 bdrm 2 bath across the street from the Beach with tranquil intercoastal views from your patio. Light bright open floor plan. Beautiful white kitchen with granite counter
Details for 1910 Ocean Boulevard 224, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Delray Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Delray Beach living! This beautiful two bedroom, two bath condo is located on the Intracoastal Waterway. Recently updated, this residence features an elegant modern kitchen with
Details for 105 19th Avenue 260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $464,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26016058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning waterfront home situated on Intracoastal Waterway, offering breathtaking views and direct access to the ocean with no fixed bridges. Watch the sunsets over the intracoastal fr
Details for 105 19th Avenue 164, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013727
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse North Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath ground floor waterfront condo, just steps from the beach! Located in the heart of Deerfield Beach, this light and bright resi
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 2140, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 497
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11047912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium, perfectly situated in the highly sought after Highland Beach area. Offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Water
Details for 101 19th Avenue 208, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 941
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11084674
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live 2 blocks from the Pier and Boardwalk in Deerfield Beach. SELLER OFFERING 3 MONTHS MAINTENANCE!!! Enjoy the Intracoastal Waterway boating and views. This move in ready, fully furnished and update
Details for 103 19th Avenue 232, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: BluEdge Professional Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a coastal, spacious condo in a safe neighborhood, you have found the right place! Seller offering $3,000 Credit for equipment replacement. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo