Searching on:
  1. School = Deerfield Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 281 Tilford N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Tilford N Condo
  5. Building: Tilford N Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner, Well maintained 1st floor 2 BR 1.5 Baths, condo, unfurnished rental. Enclosed patio overlooking serene garden views. garden apartment. Outdoor pool located in community. Near shopping, enterta
Details for 2100 38th Street 138, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 65
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10556798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Tarelton Manor Apts Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully spacious updated and bright unit, conveniently located on the first floor with access to the parking spot right at the back of the second bedroom. Extremely well maintained and friendly 5
Details for 530 2nd Avenue F24, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555986
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
  5. Building: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Find-A-Home Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely remodeled Kitchen, Newer Counter Tops, with Stainless Steel appliances. 2/1 Less than 2 miles from Deerfield Beach, The Pier, Entertainment, Waterfront Restaurants and Close to Shopping. Washer
Details for 2131 40th Court E 1, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5533
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016292
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss Out On This Spacious, Updated 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Corner Unit In Lighthouse Point With No Hoa. Conveniently Located Just Minutes From The Beach, This Unit Features Hurricane Impact Windows An
Details for 2121 42nd Court 103c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Call lhp home. 55+ spacious corner 1st flr 2/2 thisclose to pool & complex amenities. Ideal split bedrm plan w/ 1 bedrm w/ ensuite tub/shower combo bath, walk in closet. Front & back door exits. Pool
Details for 320 4th Avenue 3, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10556280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
xplore the charm of this recently renovated studio rental tucked away in Deerfield Beach! With its fresh updates, the kitchen boasts stylish white cabinets, a sleek countertop, and new stainless steel
Details for 2120 41st Street C, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017447
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 1BR/1BA rental in the heart of Lighthouse Point! This updated unit features tile flooring in the living areas and laminate wood in the bedroom, a spacious layout, and a bright living r
Details for 1671 33rd Street 1, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026766
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 9 Replat
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent 1 Bed / 1 Bath in Pompano Beach $1675/Month FREE First Month! Move in special: This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom in Pompano Beach offers comfort, privacy, and convenience Fe
Details for 154 Upminster G  154, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26006742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Upminster G Condo
  5. Building: Upminster G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Features include tile floors, updated kitchen, walk in closet, newer A/C and appliances, screened patio w/storage. Located in desirable Upminster G Garden apartment with new roof, gutter system and bu
Details for 3801 22nd Terrace 12, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168416
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles Co Op
  5. Building: Venetian Isles Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come live comfortably in the heart of Lighthouse Point in this spacious 1/1 with all impact windows and doors, fresh paint, dual sheer shades and front and rear access to the residence for convenience