Searching on:
  1. School = Deerfield Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Guaranteed Home Sales
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Details for 176 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $514,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10544403
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Carver Heights First Add
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE SALE Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring fresh interior and exterior paint, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, and durable vinyl flooring throughout for a cle
Details for 336 7th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10552438
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 310 4th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1357
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26027191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Ridge Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated home offering modern design, high end upgrades, and a true move in ready experience in prime deerfield beach. Features a new 2026 architectural shingle roof & trusses, updated
Details for 378 2nd Way , Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1477
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Albert Gibson Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently fully renovated Single Family house. Excellent location near T station, I 95 intersection and about 7 minutes drive to Deerfield Beach Oceanfront. 3 beds and 2 baths, with a suite Master. A/C
Details for 1031 6th Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008534
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home conveniently located near I 95. Features a like new roof, new tile and wood flooring throughout, and real wood kitchen cabinets with granite countertops. Bri
Details for 2030 Discovery Circle E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025803
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Discovery Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare corner units like this rarely hit the market in sought after discovery pointe! This bright and airy 3br/2. 5ba townhome with 1 car garage is completely turnkey and shows like a model. Features in
Details for 1513 3rd Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1849
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26019123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Xavier Plat No 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: James D. Miller Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Super clean and move in ready! This well maintained home features recently remodeled bathrooms, newer appliances, and updated window treatments. Tiled throughout for easy maintenance, the spacious gre
Details for 1481 7th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11162965
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Arch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Bonus Income Potential & Major Upgrades! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home that offers comfort, value, and incredible versatility! Featurin
Details for 610 10th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1712
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this versatile and generously sized property located in the heart of Deerfield Beach! The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for a large household,