Searching on:
  1. School = Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9717 Lake Douglas Place, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3995
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6391068
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Club
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 9717 Lake D
Details for 7801 Hamlet Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506315
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained, this stunning two story pool home offers nearly 2,900 soft of comfortable living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. From the momen
Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1844
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6375830
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake IrmaLive in this 4 bedroom 2 bath home or bring your builder and build your new Dream Home. Embrace the ultimate in luxury l
Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374691
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake Irma Your Dream Home Awaits! Embrace the ultimate in luxury living with this rare opportunity to own a pristine waterfront l
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Guaranteed Home Sales
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Details for 8930 Brooker Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498959
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
Details for 1031 6th Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008534
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home conveniently located near I 95. Features a like new roof, new tile and wood flooring throughout, and real wood kitchen cabinets with granite countertops. Bri
Details for 9016 Easthaven Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2786
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Great opportunity! Stunning well maintained home located in the highly sought after community of hunters ridge! No cdd & low hoa fee! The property is a one story home in a quiet communi
Details for 2030 Discovery Circle E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025803
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Discovery Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare corner units like this rarely hit the market in sought after discovery pointe! This bright and airy 3br/2. 5ba townhome with 1 car garage is completely turnkey and shows like a model. Features in
Details for 9516 Cullowhee Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9748
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398497
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Club
  5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautifully maintained, one owner home in the Arbor Ridge community! Situated on nearly a quarter acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peace of min