Searching on:
  1. School = River Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 269
  3. Acreage: 89.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847292
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6086
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8496258
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Village 1 Ph 4a4
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Captivating luxury estate home on a wrap around conservation lot in the premier lifestyle community of starkey ranch. Magnificent in both scale and luxury, this beautifully appointed homes by westbay
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5240
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 3 Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6797
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Aristida
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7952
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 1.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7884166
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Aristida Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5932
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7884963
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Aristida
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive community of ARISTIDA, offering tranquility, spacious lots, and custom homes. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Located on a Dead End Street with no through traffic. This custom
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3383 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,079,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5064
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495335
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Village 1 Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive Whitfield Preserve of Starkey Ranch! This beautifully upgraded residence offers 3,211 sq. ft. of luxurious living space with 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms (includ