Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33064
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 10552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,464.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548149
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,190.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12511
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11104109
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10527160
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $952.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158176
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015551
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,499,500.00
- Price sqft: $816.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11120567
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
- Provided by: Pellego, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,191.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012622
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $971.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10551247
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec 33 24
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $726.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001620
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice