Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Renaissance%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard 603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26016563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard 1005, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 268
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10502059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: The Renaissance Of Pompan
  5. Building: The Renaissance Of Pompan
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ENDLESS VIEWs, prime location and amenities at the Renaissance II sleeps up to family of 4.Luxury corner unit, double balcony on the 10th floor adjacent to the new Ritz Carlton Residences offers amazi
Details for 1361 South Ocean  808, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017427
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
vailable June, 1st 2026. FULLY FURNISHED annual lease only. This building offers the best of the South Florida coastal lifestyle. Located on the 8th floor, this corner unit 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom unit
Details for 1361 Ocean Bl  210, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551221
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance Iii
  5. Building: Renaissance Iii
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, spacious, and full of South Florida charm! This furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers two private balconies, including a wraparound balcony with beautiful views of the canal and pool area.
Details for 3230 Ocean Boulevard A602, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11160002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: La Renaissance
  5. Building: La Renaissance
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate, fully renovated residence. This stunning unit features brand new flooring, a modern upgraded kitchen, and beautifully renovated bathrooms. Impact windows throughout provide
Details for 20 Orange Avenue 9, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11154301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance On The River, A Co
  5. Building: Renaissance On The River, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Mediterranean inspired retreat at Renaissance on the River. This negotiable term length CONDO with a 120 day minimum is a two bedroom, two bath penthouse offering stunning southern Int
Details for 20 Orange Avenue Apt 411, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014669
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance On The River, A Co
  5. Building: Renaissance On The River, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this mediterranean style fourth floor unit. Renaissance on the River is a perfect getaway to ocean living. This unit embodies luxury and functionality. Enjoy picturesque views of the I
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: The Renaissance Of Pompano Ii
  5. Building: The Renaissance Of Pompano Ii
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: CL International R.E. Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual lease $2800 / month, Seasonal lease (181 days) $3500 / month Enjoy beachfront living in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath oceanfront condo with resort style amenities. The unit features a large