Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard C 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 140
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10541947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens 1 C
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens 1 C
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment with great kitchen and appliances. 55+ community. It has cable, pool and sauna, play Bingo or the Casino is near by. No Smoking in the unit, No pets, Electric Heat, A/C 1 yr old,
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 315c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10506601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Co
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Co
  6. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3rd floor unit updated throughout. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath with extended kitchen and tons of extra cabinet space with Granite Finishes throughout. Impact Windows and accordion shutters. Beautiful
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 211g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 Condo on the 2nd Floor, All Tiled, Freshly Painted, Great Dining Room & Living Room Areas. Large Kitchen w/ Recessed Lights, Brand New Range, Newer AC. Master Bedroom w/ walk in Closet, M
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 206j, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026243
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the quiet, beautifully maintained community of Royal Park Gardens, this inviting 2nd floor condo next to the elevator offers serene views of lush green space and a canal. Tasteful tile, com
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 305g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in a desirable 55+ community, featuring fresh paint, updated bathrooms, and an updated kitchen with brand new vinyl flooring throughout. Enjoy a private balco
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 112k, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*******upgraded and updated beautiful 2 br 2ba condo conveniently located on the sought after fist floor easy access from vehicle to unit newer kitchen and appliances with screened in patio overlookin
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 106g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Ground Floor Unit, Spacious 1/1.5, Totally Remodeled, All Tiled, Freshly Painted, Crown Molding, 3 Ceiling Fans. Gorgeous Kitchen w/ 42" Maple Wood Cabinets & Granite Counter Tops, Large Pan
Details for 6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 209h, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT. Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the beautiful Painted Building H. Enjoy the comfort of your own in unit washer and dryer. Stainless Steel Appliances. Freshly painted.