Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Park%Gardens%I%B%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Details for 6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront southeast corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with two enclosed balconies one off kitchen and one off living rm and main bedroom,foyer,eat in kitchen,tile or laminate flooring,updated bathro
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016253
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this Spacious WATERFRONT property awaiting you, it's new homeowner! Located on the first floor in the sought after community of Royal Palm Gardens. Close to all you need with amenities to kee
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated ground floor garden residence with a private screened in patio. Move in ready home features a completely updated interior, including new kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops, brand new
Details for 6800 Royal Palm Boulevard 207f, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, move in ready condo offering a bright and inviting layout in a well maintained community. This unit features a modern kitchen with white cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainles
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 112k, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*******beautiful updated and upgraded 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the desirable ground floor overlooking a beautiful serene wide water view with an enclosed patio that you can enjoy the view in comfort
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 110, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this well maintained 55+ community of Royal Park Gardens. Pride of ownership shows in every aspect of this well appointed condo. Park directly in front of your ground floor unit. Thi
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 303g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024863
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the third floor, offering added privacy with no neighbors above. This bright and inviting unit features tile flooring throughout and a funct
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 201- K, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016527
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare & beautifully updated 2/2 offers more than any other unit! Extra kitchen alcove w/ custom pull out cabinetry adding valuable sq footage & functionality. Remodeled kitchen w/ ample cabinet space
Details for 6600 Royal Palm Boulevard 103b, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 790
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this well maintained first floor unit in the heart of Margate!!! 55+ community that offers plenty of amenities. Bocce, pickleball, billiard room, clubhouse, and pool!! Laundry room o