Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sanctuarybay%Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7784 Sugar Bend Drive 7784, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6370517
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: CHOSEN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS, L
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for maintenance free living without sacrificing style? This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Sanctuary at Bay Hill checks every box. Located in the coveted 32819 zip code, this
Details for 7679 Sugar Bend Drive 7784, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6381727
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: CHOSEN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS, L
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless 2BR/2BA Oasis in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Sanctuary at Bay Hill Welcome home to this meticulously maintained, turnkey residence in the gated Sanctuary at Bay Hill. Offering the perfect b
Details for 7734 Sugar Bend Drive 7734, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $38.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 7796
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5131428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7734 Sugar Bend Dr, Located in the heart of Dr. Phillips in the sought after Sanctuary at Bay Hill. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo updated kitchen and ba
Details for 7813 Sugar Brook Court 7813, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1169
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6387195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo located in a gated Dr. Phillips community. This light and bright unit offers approximately 1,169 sq ft and features upgraded luxury vinyl
Details for 7863 Sugar Bend Drive 7863, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R4909966
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW FLOORING (2026) & NEW AC (2025) TURN KEY & GATED! Welcome to the ultimate Dr. Phillips lifestyle! This impeccably maintained GROUND floor condo at Sanctuary at Bay Hill is fully move in re
Details for 7786 Sugar Bend Drive 7786, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1014
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6368942
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Provided by: DOUG STEWART REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7786 Sugar Bend Drive, Unit 7786, a beautifully maintained condominium nestled in the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area, specifically within the desirable Sanctuary at Bay Hill communit
Details for 7421 Sugar Bend Drive 7421, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1014
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6322507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarybay Hill
  5. Building: Sanctuarybay Hill
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location, Gated community, charming and well maintained. 2 Bedroom & 2 Bathrooms, 1,014 Sq Ft. The Sanctuary at Bay Hill, sought after family friendly community. This is a turn