Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sand%Pebble%Pointe%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8211 Brent Street 816, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7885458
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Provided by: BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come claim this piece of paradise. Available FURNISHED or UNFURNISHED. This 2 bedroom condo is located in Sand Pebble, an immaculately maintained gated condo/townhome community with SO much to offer.
Details for 4550 Bay Boulevard 1224, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7880652
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 03
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 03
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller is willing to give a credit at closing for 1 full year of HOA fees and $5k in closing costs.Waterfront Port Richey Condo Perfect Snowbird Retreat with Unmatched Gulf Views! Discover the ultima
Details for 8210 Aquila Street 213, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7879985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condo offering spectacular sunsets and sunrises, a lighted boardwalk, and tranquil water views right from your 2nd floor
Details for 8211 Brent Street 836, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7884599
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Provided by: BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE or LEASE. Gorgeous condo community located right on the Gulf of America. Watch the marine life, boat traffic and sunsets from the comfort of your new home! Can be provided partially furnished
Details for 4550 Bay Boulevard 1226, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC537791
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 03
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 03
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Waterfront Condo with Stunning 180 Gulf Views Move In Ready & Priced to Sell! Imagine waking up to breathtaking, unobstructed 180 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico every single day. This