Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seascape%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 922, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1077
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1087460
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. Located on the highly desirable No Drive Beach, this direct oceanfront condo offers breathtaking sunrises, sweeping panoramic views of
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 222, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1087202
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, FL! This oceanfront condo boasts breathtaking sunrises and panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean. Situated in the sought after Seascape
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 207, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 185
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1219772
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Ocean View Realty Group
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning, beachfront, Ormond by the Sea condominium 2 bedroom, 2 bath, garage w/ remote, plenty of parking. Located on the 2nd floor with a spot on beach view that's right from your home. V
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2070, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1121
  10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC314186
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: OCEAN VIEW REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 2nd floor unit with a fantastic spot on view of the ocean!! This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with underground parking. Views are fantastic from every room. New appliances, tile f
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 503, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $411,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1221460
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning oceanfront 2 bedroom 2 bath condo offering breathtaking ocean views from every room. This top floor residence provides exceptional privacy and tranquility, with no units above you
Details for 2290 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5030, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $411,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC315196
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
  5. Building: Seascape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1669 Seascape Circle 103, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,935.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 735
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 170
  7. Acreage: 9.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: U8241764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo Of Tarpon Spgs
  5. Building: Seascape Condo Of Tarpon Spgs
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BOAT DOCK GULF ACCESS!!! Rarely available! Welcome to a meticulously maintained FULLY FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in a serene waterfront community boasting Gulf access. Situated in
Details for 1638 Seascape Circle 1638, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 9.76 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8502563
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo Of Tarpon Spgs
  5. Building: Seascape Condo Of Tarpon Spgs
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless waterfront living in the highly sought after Seascape community of Tarpon Springs. Perfectly positioned along a serene canal with direct access leading to the Gulf of Mexico, thi
Details for 5230 Seascape Way 201, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008481
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Seascape I Condo
  5. Building: Seascape I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seascape in Rocky Point, a hidden gem in one of Stuart's most desirable coastal locations. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a perfect blend of style, p