Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Surf%Club%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1158
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4944604
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own direct oceanfront in one of Palm Coasts most sought after weekly rental communities. This fully renovated first floor residence in Surf Club 1 deliv
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1158
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475310
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: VPR UNITED REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly Motivated! Gorgeous oceanfront unit on 2nd floor overlooking building's private pool and beach. This unit is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with his and hers walk in Closets in Master. All furniture
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: FC307943
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration, new sliders/windows completed in building. Beautiful views from this direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach. New AC
Details for 9001 Collins Avenue S-701, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare flow through combination residence in the coveted South Tower at the iconic Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club. Spanning 6,175 SF, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, sepa
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive A4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Co
  5. Building: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available immediately, this charming 1 bed, 1 bath first floor unit is located in a small, unique gated building offering both safety and character. Situated directly on the Intracoastal and just acro
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive C8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Co
  5. Building: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located just across from the luxury ICON building, we share stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway, where multi million dollar yachts glide by daily. This small, unique gated building offers both