Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tidelands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 45 Riverview Bend 1935, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC315187
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained 3/2 condo on the Intracoastal waterway. Selling partially furnished and ready to move into. Secure, quiet location that is convenient to support facilities. Please allow 12
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1845, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1576
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316743
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP!. Wake up to sweeping Intracoastal Waterway views and the peaceful beauty of waterfront living from this top floor retreat in the gated ICW community of Tidelands.With no neighbors abo
Details for 115 Riverview Bend S 2121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 242
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1115
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312693
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA second floor condo in the prestigious Tidelands on the Intracoastal, complete with a private one car garage. Every detail has bee
Details for 80 Riverview Bend S 822, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1461
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC315853
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit
Details for 45 Riverview Bend S 1937, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1116
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223441
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: Culver Realty & Property Management
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This property is also for rent on a one year basis for $2,000 per month. Embrace coastal living in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo surrounded by lush oaks and swaying palms. The spacious
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1116
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225920
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the laid back, yet elevated, waterfront lifestyle of Tidelands on the Intracoastal, a beautifully maintained 24 hour gated community known for its scenic walking trails, resort style amenit
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1827, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1115
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316696
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Tidelands
  5. Building: Tidelands
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice