Searching on:
  1. School = Bonneville Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1902 Palmetto Pine Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 42138
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly sought after area near UCF and Research Park. This home features a two car garage,
Details for 1921 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1921 & 1923 Bonneville Dr a well located duplex offering strong upside potential just minutes from the University of Central Florida. Each side features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with
Details for 4406 Brookstone Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6402996
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4406 Brookstone Court, a move in ready 4 bedroom home perfectly positioned just minutes from UCF in one of East Orlandos most convenient locations. This well maintained residence in Regenc
Details for 1747 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement Motivated Seller!** Welcome to this beautifully updated **4 bedroom, 1/1 bath home** in the highly desirable **32826 area near the University of Central Florida**. Now offered at
Details for 2705 Arc Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2112
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6403206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME!! Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando! This amazing property offers plenty of living space with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean modern feel.
Details for 4306 Pebblestone Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404710
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss out on this move in ready gem! Schedule your private showing today. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence per
Details for 2413 Radnor Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2413 Radnor Ave, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POND VIEW home located in the desirable Bonneville Pines community, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in one
Details for 2308 Donegan Place, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1547
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4948824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the heart of Orlando, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home places you minutes from world famous theme parks, Orlando International Airport, major roadways, and an abundanc
Details for 14774 Congress Street, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5139076
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Shiocton Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the Alafaya area! Spacious 4/2 manufactured home with 1,782 sq ft on a 0.25 acre lot and no HOA, offering excellent flexibility and value add potential. Open floor plan, ceramic/l
Details for 13602 Glasser Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1865
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6389579
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous renovated 3/2/2 Single Family Home in great location. Available March 16th. Approximately 1500 square feet. Stainless steel appliances, tile and wood floors, outdoor kitchen overlooking pond,