Searching on:
  1. School = Combee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2146 Old Mining Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2379
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8484119
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Check out this VIEW + BUILT IN 2022! This newer construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2022 in Saddle Creek Preserve offers beautiful sunset water views right from your backyard. The open fl
Details for 4334 Trotters Way, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2217
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395713
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Details for 2034 Old Pasture Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5114
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148922
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
a move in ready home offering comfort, space, and privacy. Enjoy a fully vinyl fenced backyard perfect for family gatherings or relaxing evenings, plus a water system that adds everyday convenience. T
Details for 1113 Cinnamon Way E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2189
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4961576
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Honeytree East
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***multiple offers received***... Highest and best due by monday 5 11 26 at 2:00pm et. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home on a desirable corner lot with no hoa! This property features a 2 c
Details for 3606 Lazy Lake Drive S, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 609
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2365
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: P4931953
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Village
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your serene lakefront oasis on Pelican Lake. This three bedroom, two bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against the s
Details for 2505 Lakeview Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1023
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8478329
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Resub Pt
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Country Club Estates. This lovely home is situated on large lot with no HOA! Room for all the toys to park in the large carports. Inside the home is bright and open, newly painted with
Details for 432 Oak Ridge W, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,392
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936466
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Village
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HIGHEST AND BEST. AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Own your own land with city sewer and city water! Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NE
Details for 1314 Combee Road 4, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 576
  8. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: S5148069
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath located in the city of Lakeland, FL. WATER AND ELECTRICITY are included in the rent. This property is conveniently situated
Details for 1365 Penny Royal Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1813
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bedroom/1 bathroom duplex unit in Lakeland available NOW to move in! No carpet, all vinyl flooring. Water & lawn maintenance included.550+ credit score, all applications considered! Call quick,