Searching on:
- School = Cork
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4044
- Acreage: 4.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8500472
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3448
- Acreage: 7.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8490007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8472729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4800
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8458825
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Four Oaks Farm
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2354
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398587
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $569,000.00
- Previous Price: $766,350
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Acreage: 5.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460232
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 9.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403299
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8451075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4691930
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Varrea South Cdd
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8497017
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice