Searching on:
- School = Dixie Hollins
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,799.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8478069
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Fords Sub 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8483089
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Lealman Highlands 3
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482730
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor West Condo
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498650
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor Villas
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498637
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor Villas
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501064
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 11/24/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8398018
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Boulevard Club The Condo
- Building: Boulevard Club The Condo
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,325.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 437
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8356339
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Boulevard Club The Condo
- Building: Boulevard Club The Condo
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice