Searching on:
- School = Friendship Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398653
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4948697
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $332,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $337,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6360872
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947880
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6378689
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: ALLIANCE REALTY ENTERPRISES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2086
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6402897
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,500.00
- Price sqft: $210.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,500
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8421604
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4948289
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4946469
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6377561
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Friendship Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: STAR STUDDED REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice