Searching on:
- School = Oscar J Pope Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4958691
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Crystal Acres Frist Add
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479086
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Eaton Park Pb 7 Pg 43
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $237,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 12/23/25
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4652880
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4959640
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960921
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: L4961016
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,860.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4961696
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483609
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Mary Park
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1