Searching on:
  1. School = Osceola Fundamental
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Noth Redington Beach Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Details for 9996 Key Haven Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3358
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4686251
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THE LAST ELEVATOR HOME WITH STUNNING WATER VIEWS. Enjoy peaceful bayou scenery from your covered lanai and second floor deck, creating the perfect setting for relaxation and outdoor entertaining. This
Details for 7318 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3554
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637562
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this exquisite corner unit ELEVATOR townhome, where luxury meets convenience and your second floor screened in balcony offers serene preserve views and breathtaking suns
Details for 7398 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3554
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4658047
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning panoramic SUNSET VIEWS from this highly sought after corner unit by Toll Brothers. This is where luxury coastal living meets unmatched natural beauty, complete with a private in ho
Details for 7398 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this exquisite corner unit elevator townhome, offering preserved open views and unforgettable sunset skies. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features designer
Details for 7334 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3358
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from your screened in balcony and the convenience of an in home elevator in this exquisite three story townhome. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath r
Details for 7350 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3420
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637549
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Toll Brothers build with SUNSET VIEWS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This spacious residence features
Details for 9554 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1852
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8495489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Pines Sub Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a quiet Seminole neighborhood, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home offers a clean, open layout and a low maintenance outdoor space
Details for 8665 Mockingbird Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 643
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2035
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: U8251731
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Golfwoods
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: SUNLOVERS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Family Estate home with over 2,000 s/f of living space...Location, Location, Location...in the heart of the highly desirable Seminole School District the 1 owner single family home has been the center
Details for 285 107th Avenue 306, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St James Condo
  5. Building: St James Condo
  6. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  7. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  8. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2BR/2BA Waterfront Condo in the Heart of Treasure Island Turnkey and Perfect for Full Time Living or a Tropical Getaway. This bright and inviting condo offers a premier waterfront lifesty