Searching on:
- School = Padgett Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 407
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5377
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4951812
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Waters Edgelk Gibson Ph 1
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $374.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: W7884224
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Glenmar
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2765
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506730
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: VERSAGGI REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4960209
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Gibson Heights
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404292
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Golf Country Club P
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4958788
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Golf Country Club P
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500535
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Greenbiar
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: L4961407
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Gibson Park Sub
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4955500
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Golf Country Club P
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $167,500.00
- Price sqft: $72.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496946
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Gibson Heights
- Elementary School: Padgett Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- DMCA Notice