Searching on:
  1. School = Sand Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Details for 8408 Ludington Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6527
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384666
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estateparkside
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. Provided by: PRIME PROPERTIES INT'L LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home at 8408, a true embodiment of luxury living in an exclusive gated community. This stunning residence offers unparalleled elegance and modern amenities, making it a perfect o
Details for 8109 Ludington Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7913
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estatesparkside
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn key. Renovated. Professionally designed. Fully furnished. Welcome to a residence that delivers presence, precision, and elegance from the moment you walk in. This fully reimagined home blends co
Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 32.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938196
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Polk County
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
Details for 8352 Park Cliff Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7185
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning Roseland model by Pulte Homes, ideally located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Offering six bedrooms and six bathrooms, this residence
Details for 7969 Chilton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6816
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
Details for 7905 Wandering Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5269
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6364214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated Pulte community of Phillips Grove in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this FULLY FURNISHED, modern two story residence offers elevated living near celebrated Restaurant Row, W
Details for 8419 Pippen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7125
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6310847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Dr. Phillips, Orlandorenowned for its upscale lifestyle, A rated schools, and proximity to world class attractio
Details for 9225 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3836
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind masterpiece in the coveted gated community of Phillips Grovea fully customized, renovated residence unlike anything else in the neighborhood. Every inch of this home has bee
Details for 9070 Woodland Forest Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5892
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393453
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated community of Phillips Grove, located in the heart of Dr. Phillips.This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers approximately 4,260 sq