Searching on:
  1. School = West Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5721 Fillmore Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bldg sqft: 1850
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26015191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind property features two homes on one lot, offering an exceptional investment opportunity. Currently generating over $6,200 per month in rental income, and the owners have tenants that
Details for 6309 Hayes Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $409,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10546719
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Suburbs 2 35 11
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof permit just closed out. Large house with shed in the back. Condition is dated, but one of the best values in the area if you looking for a large size house with low price and the opportunit
Listing Details for 630 58th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2208
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021950
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner lot 1/2 duplex totally renovated, tile floors, wood cabinets, quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, new lights, fresh paint, central a/c, washer & dryer (laundry room) 2 bed 1 bath
Details for 6133 Buchanan Street 2, Hollywood, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1218
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10554609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious & spotless 3BR/2BA duplex in Hollywood, FL No HOA approvaleasy move in! Enjoy an open updated kitchen with large living and dining areas, in a split floor plan Features include central A/C
Details for 710 Columbus Parkway Fr, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Best Buys & Rentals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally redone new kitchen bathroom and floors must see won't last
Details for 511 60th Way East Apart, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009013
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Strathford Heights
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hollywood no hoa immaculate and updated 1 bedroom 1 bath free standing cottage behind main house stainless steel appliances all tile granite countertops
Details for 5930 Pierce Street 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2228
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: West Hollywood
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hollywood , where comfort meets convenience! This spacious garden style apartment is perfectly situated for easy access to highways, hospitals, shopping, and casinos. The unit features beau