Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33056
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19421 18th Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 481
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10481417
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
  5. High School: Miami Norland
  6. Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and very spacious rolling oaks estates residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and two plus half bathrooms including master suite on second floor walk in closets and updated bathrooms ti
Details for 20239 33rd Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10542901
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Leslie Estates Sec 14
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home Located in a quiet, neighborhood this well kept Miami Gardens home offers comfort, simplicity, and great value perfect for first time buyers' or large family with possible
Details for 2320 191st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2016
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015994
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Bell Gdns Replat
  5. Elementary School: Crestview
  6. Middle School: Norland
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Details for 20831 34th Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26006385
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Estates Sec 2
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bed, 1 bath home in Miami Gardens ready to impress! Enjoy a brand new kitchen with quartz waterfall island, new cabinets, and new appliances. The updated bath features a sleek vanity
Details for 2711 169 Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11156822
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Golden Glades Pk 1st Addn Re S
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miami Gardens featuring a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and a spacious yard with room to entertain or expand. Conveniently
Details for 19244 30th Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8498326
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI GARDENS
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Leslie Estates Sec 01
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Miami location fully remodeled single family home. Situated near major highways, top shopping centers and dining, this beautifully updated residence features upgrades include: New porcelain til
Listing Details for 18141 20 Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Land
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 206
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133377
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Isles Inland
  5. Provided by: Champion Realtors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 17131 32 Court Apt 1, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10539383
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33056
  4. Subdivision: Myrtle Grove 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Myrtle Grove K
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished apartment in the super close to St. Thomas University and Hard Rock Stadium, with all utilities included!!!!! Enjoy comfort and privacy in this cozy fully furnished 1/1 apartment. Feat