Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ag
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2175 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5372
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Agnes M. Kraker
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Waterfront Masterpiece on Merritt Island with 142 Feet of Direct Indian River Frontagethis 2024 built, two story luxury residence offers a rare combination of cutting edge design, solid constru
Details for 11880 Us Highway 301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $945.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 3.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4662323
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Agriculturea1
  5. Provided by: BARRETT REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity US 301 Frontage in Growing ParrishThis single family residential property is being offered for its highest and best use as future commercial development. Located directl
Details for Unassigned Palm City Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 139.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157326
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: 63000 Western Agricultural Are
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 139 acres of secluded, pristine acreage in Palm City, Florida, located approximately 6+ miles from town and set back off Highway 714. This is a rare opportunity to own a large, private tract in M
Details for 1235 Hackney Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3018
  8. Acreage: 9.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149160
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Rare acreage opportunity in one of St. Clouds fastest growing corridors! Whether you are a builder, developer, investor, or buyer seeking land near Center Lake Ranch, Lake
Details for 4980 Disston Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1868
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6361111
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre Investment opportunity off of Narcoossee Road. Within the county limits but adjoins the City Limits of St Cloud. Value is in the land. Bring all offers.
Details for 4980 Disston Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374525
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1240 Hackney Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1072
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2043
  7. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6116184
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5. 47 acres to build your dream home or perfect investment for development! A great investment opportunity for developers and builders! Here is your great chance to own this land that is high and dry
Details for 1240 Hackney Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 889
  3. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6160886
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Company
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3417 Tennessee Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1290
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6385923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights 0030
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3 bed/2baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is newly remodeled and nesseled in the spawling agnes heights subdivison of the hourglass district of east orl
Details for 3522 Price Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6352461
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3522 Price Avenue a beautifully updated Orlando home that blends comfort, style, and convenience. This bright and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features modern updates throughout and an