Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Como Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 412 Harwood Street 4, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 706
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 404
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6211878
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Beg 138 Ft E Of Se Cor Broadwa
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"Contemporary Residence in Historic Orlando Available for Month to Month Lease" Discover the perfect balance between historic charm and modernity in our 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, ideally situa
Details for 2014 Newman St  2, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 1016
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6122579
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Highlands N15 Lot 1 W
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Located in the very sought out Lake Como district, this quaint private apartment offers everything necessary for a cozy and well needed vaca
Details for 2796 Curry Ford Road B, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 927
  10. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6397065
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Village Condo No 1
  5. Building: Orange Tree Village Condo No 1 2nd Amnd
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Howard
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA BREEZE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Urban Oasis Lifestyle at 2796 Curry Ford Rd Unit B This beautifully fully renovated stunning upstairs, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with 1 car garage offers a tranquil retreat mere moments fro
Details for 2014 Newman St  3, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 1013
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6123065
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Como
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Short/Long term stays available in the heart of Orlando! This property is fully equipped to host a couple or 1 person for either vacation o
Details for 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5145446
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Park On Lee Vista
  5. Building: Central Park On Lee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You'll love this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo **WITH UPSTAIRS LOFT SPACE** in a DESIRABLE COMMUNITY offering lots of amenities. This beautifully maintained Lee Vista condo features upgraded wood laminate
Details for 2818 Hargill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 700
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6355475
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction 1/1 with huge bonus/ storage area. Huge sharable yard. Separate driveway. Schedule your showing today.
Details for 1014 South Street 16, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6365920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Columns Apartments
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1 bedroom rental in Thornton Park with pet friendly perks and included parking. This bright and convenient 1 bed, 1 bath unit at 1014 E South St places