Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allendale Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 710 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8493823
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Living in Allendale Terrace Estate. Experience effortless, worry free luxury in this exceptional estate located in a coveted NON FLOOD, NON EVACUATION ZONE in historic Allendale Terrace. Surrou
Details for 3730 Foster Hill Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,313,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4828
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8414685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
Listing Details for 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500663
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for the right opportunity in Allendale this is where your search endsand your vision begins. Because opportunities like this dont come along often: a cleared homesite positioned
Details for 734 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1708
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8455226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER EXTENSIVE UPGRADES COMPLETED IN MAY 2026! This charming property with a detached Mother In Law suite is located high & dry in t
Details for 735 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and truly turnkey, this move in ready Allendale home blends high end design with major updates and smart home features throughout. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an open concep
Details for 3649 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $515,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 164
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8451810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Duplex in Prime St. Petersburg Location Strong Cash Flow, Updated Units, and No Flood Zone! This prime duplex off Haines Road offers the perfect blend of location, stability, and upside. Nes
Details for 3651 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1901
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8503934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3651 Haines Rd N in St. Petersburga charming and well maintained home located in a convenient and desirable area. This property offers a comfortable living space with plenty of natural ligh