Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arlington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 280
  5. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414327
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: West Arlington Heights Sub
  5. Provided by: GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
Details for 301 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4088
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8422989
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026 Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Details for 3907 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: TB8502764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights North
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tampa Heights, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with separate office/den space offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Tampas fastest evolving areas. Just minutes from Downt
Details for 3810 Arlington Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1608
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: W7881836
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming circa 1925 Craftsman Bungalow in desirable Arlington Heights! This classic home delivers the character buyers love, featuring a spacious covere
Details for 3509 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1895
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503242
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home in the highly desirable Tampa Heights neighborhood! Ideally located just one mile from Armature Works and close to some of Tampas b
Details for 3610 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1815
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
  5. Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in the heart of Tampa! This property features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,